Male No Gi Team Challenge (2024)

Note: to see scores for all competitions, please swipe/scroll left and right on the table or press the left/right arrow keys on your keyboard.

PlaceTeamTotalBrisbane, CHSouth East QLD, CHCaloundra, OMoreton Bay, CHSunshine Coast, CHSouth Pacific, CHGold Coast, OIpswich, OSuninshine Coast, OBrisbane, OEast Coast, CHGold Coast CH
1Galeb Brothers BJJ1131511898412630144210361245204
2Renegade Grappling83125230117278123150124
3Chess Club Jiu-Jitsu74227925284601115410540
4Carlson Gracie Team674843035410221380
5CAZA BJJ Australia65969211711136361806912
6SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL5669618672612363986105
7Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia523301654547510812372
8Checkmat4411149969159
9Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu4043641179188127112
10Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia40375844027393367227
11Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy372150274530120
12De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu335364075485878
13LEAD BJJ330998724273012348
14Gracie Barra286999697299100
15BJJ Lotus Club2812763182436216032
16Temple Jiu Jitsu2551809212718
17TA | BYRON BAY227274427363633024
18LEGACY215683090189
19UFC21012915336
20Atos205403627399
21Cia Paulista Australia17435612721516
22SHED 12 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu126306927
23Golden Fox Brazilian Jiu Jitsu1263048399
24The Collective Grappling Company118327161854
25The Academy of Grounding117272763
26Brazilian Top Team117122763636
27Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu114393639
28One Purpose BJJ11133272724
29SJJA Team10836963
30Behan Jiu Jitsu1017427
31Grey Wolf Brazilian Jiu Jitsu9327271227
32GFTeam Sunshine Coast8484
33CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA8427354
34Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia63121212999
35Sanuk Brazilian Jiu Jitsu6363
36BEAST TRAINING CENTRE6060
37Flow Martial Arts57271218
38ONYA INTERNATIONAL541836
39HUIA MARTIAL ARTS549936
40Will Machado Australasia4232712
41Roll up Jiu-jitsu39930
42Jean Jacques Machado3636
43Paraestra Australia3636
44American Killer Bees369918
45Rhythm Jiu Jitsu3636
46Sydney Wrestling Academy3636
47Lasco Jiu Jitsu Gold Coast3636
48Gracie Elite Australia3030
49Gracie Humaita2727
50TANNURI ACADEMY ASSOCIATION2727
51The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu27189
52Nova Arte Brazilian Jiu Jitsu271512
53Alliance249312
54CMBT Training Centre1899
55Absolute MMA1515
56SJJA Team1569
57Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu15312
58CRAZY TEAM1212
59BMMAC1293
60Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu1212
61Corporate Box Gym99
62Halavanca99
63Tribalmma/Rocha Bjj99
64TANNURI ACADEMY ASSOCIATION99
65Favela Jiu-Jitsu &MMA Australia99
66ROOTS BJJ99
67ONYA INTERNATIONAL88
68Matrix Gym Australia633
69Australian Elite Team66
7010thplanet JJ44
71SASSOM MMA33
72Ultimate Jiu Jitsu33
73Locals Jiu Jitsu Academy33
74Black Dragon Kai33
75Ace Academy33

Go back to 2024 Leaderboard