Male Gi Team Challenge (2024)

Note: to see scores for all competitions, please swipe/scroll left and right on the table or press the left/right arrow keys on your keyboard.

PlaceTeamTotalBrisbane, CHSouth East QLD, CHCaloundra, OMoreton Bay, CHSunshine Coast, CHSouth Pacific, CHGold Coast, OIpswich, OSuninshine Coast, OBrisbane, OEast Coast, CHGold Coast CH
1Galeb Brothers BJJ19321774472362138714421063612120244
2Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu105613299365454351635481132
3SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL10421244713295416284295180
4Gracie Barra9215710856363014196129376
5CAZA BJJ Australia78221361686314127220111112
6Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy6422281111025427120
7Carlson Gracie Team58512093572721348
8LEAD BJJ5468418636452727186360
9Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia5041263627666336723048
10Checkmat471969084201
11Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia4692112642718781857120
12BJJ Lotus Club45954481872122166168
13Chess Club Jiu-Jitsu42648332720114545476
14Temple Jiu Jitsu38517215114184521
15The Academy of Grounding357606036336632772
16The Collective Grappling Company3422727144812736
17Grey Wolf Brazilian Jiu Jitsu32899277642183927
18SJJA Team31963964639633936
19LEGACY294301083069927912
20De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu28030363723616816
21Cia Paulista Australia26839112124263
22Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia2342410230961891224
23Alliance2281171596
24Atos2018433111
25Careca Jiu Jitsu1899905436
26One Purpose BJJ17942213066812
27Golden Fox Brazilian Jiu Jitsu1475448369
28TA | BYRON BAY13990409
29Renegade Grappling13510827
30Flow Martial Arts Australia Competition Team126936301833
31Will Machado Australasia12633330121236
32Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu10227122736
33Brazilian Top Team9142712399
34SHED 12 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu90186633
35GFTeam Sunshine Coast8888
36Nova Arte Brazilian Jiu Jitsu84272730
37Behan Jiu Jitsu6868
38Matrix Gym Australia635112
39Roll up Jiu-jitsu6333030
40Sanuk Brazilian Jiu Jitsu6363
41Lasco Jiu Jitsu Gold Coast632736
42Gracie Elite Australia543618
43Favela Jiu-Jitsu &MMA Australia4215189
44Absolute MMA3636
45CMJJ3636
46The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu361899
47UFC33924
48Corporate Box Gym2727
49Absolute MMA2727
50Gracie Humaita2727
51American Killer Bees21912
52TANNURI ACADEMY ASSOCIATION1818
53ONYA INTERNATIONAL1899
54EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA1212
55Ace Academy1239
56THE LAB JIU JITSU SCHOOL AUSTRALIA1212
57Ultimate Jiu Jitsu99
58High Rollers99
59ROOTS BJJ44
60Broz Martial Arts33
61Paraestra Australia33
62Tribalmma/Rocha Bjj33
63BMMAC33

Go back to 2024 Leaderboard