Junior Team Challenge (2024)

Note: to see scores for all competitions, please swipe/scroll left and right on the table or press the left/right arrow keys on your keyboard.

PlaceTeamTotalBrisbane, CHSouth East QLD, CHCaloundra, OMoreton Bay, CHSunshine Coast, CHSouth Pacific, CHGold Coast, OIpswich, OSuninshine Coast, OBrisbane, OEast Coast, CHGold Coast CH
1Galeb Brothers BJJ5277363900484153261585867561111891308
2Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia51565343605721119606480213196294189333260
3Gracie Barra45552312222362734146037534021982191004
4SJJA Team3380132135548126333123153675261582312
5SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL323523468712108216435483216844
6LEAD BJJ301625833312017193905072412486162544
7CAZA BJJ Australia29111325483693588313058510234840
8Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy20442582973759990183309153280
9CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA18169023466417309700
10Temple Jiu Jitsu1590664921384861236222138
11LEGACY15189070854312301989117
12Carlson Gracie Team138354330811812084696
13Atos120499814605463150912654108
14De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu11392461217231531622722612018
15Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu11021652103669120753616827196
16HUIA MARTIAL ARTS11002343221824636244
17Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia93915635440632139141152
18TA | BYRON BAY7613612610854183455427128
19Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia7201021816820793244563
20Nova Arte Brazilian Jiu Jitsu591485727135102222
21GFTeam Sunshine Coast56229222842
22Alliance5471205423212545421
23Cia Paulista Australia4714878126219
24Golden Fox Brazilian Jiu Jitsu447368472612301056636
25Checkmat4271619212990
26Will Machado Australasia3993611239213381383333
27Chess Club Jiu-Jitsu3585284120399
28Paraestra Australia30918367514436
29High Rollers306365454162
30American Killer Bees278391358051
31Matrix Gym Australia2553183273012
32The Academy of Grounding23394540271245352
33Sanuk Brazilian Jiu Jitsu231231
34The Collective Grappling Company2285460361563
35Australia ASBJJ174543684
36Roll up Jiu-jitsu16545361272
37ROOTS BJJ147663645
38Renegade Grappling1451627541236
39Australian Elite Team1445490
40The Agoge Brazilian Jiu Jitsu141995172
41Diamond Grappling Inc.11754954
42Locals Jiu Jitsu Academy1145460
43One Purpose BJJ111396066
44Broz Martial Arts111275430
45Behan Jiu Jitsu105366927
46BJJ Lotus Club85304294
47Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu848541210
48CMJJ843648
49EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA8181
50TANNURI ACADEMY ASSOCIATION7293627
51Draig6666
52CMBT Training Centre5793612
53Lasco Jiu Jitsu Gold Coast4444
54UFC431627
55Halavanca3737
56Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy3636
57Absolute MMA341618
58SHED 12 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu33330
59Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia33276
60Team Norton BJJ3030
61TJJ School3030
62TANNURI ACADEMY ASSOCIATION3030
63SPACE BJJ2727
64Favela Jiu-Jitsu &MMA Australia2727
65Ace Academy24186
66Tribalmma/Rocha Bjj21129
67Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu1818
68Heartbreak Conditioning1212
69Black Dragon Kai1212
70Grey Wolf Brazilian Jiu Jitsu1293
71MyBJJ Team1212
72Fortitude Jiu Jitsu99
73Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu66

Go back to 2024 Leaderboard