Female Gi Team Challenge (2024)

Note: to see scores for all competitions, please swipe/scroll left and right on the table or press the left/right arrow keys on your keyboard.

PlaceTeamTotalBrisbane, CHSouth East QLD, CHCaloundra, OMoreton Bay, CHSunshine Coast, CHSouth Pacific, CHGold Coast, OIpswich, OSuninshine Coast, OBrisbane, OEast Coast, CHGold Coast CH
1Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia44494512549699756372
2Galeb Brothers BJJ231185730272772
3SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL16827939930
4Lemos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu1652727483627
5Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia153303669699912
6Golden Fox Brazilian Jiu Jitsu153546336
7Alliance147362784
8LEGACY12788363
9CAZA BJJ Australia117395424
10SJJA Team1179633312
11Gracie Barra11190129
12Absolute MMA992772
13Carlson Gracie Team8484
14Atos78272724
15De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu721854
16Checkmat57948
17American Killer Bees5454
18Flow Martial Arts Australia Competition Team51912327
19Rhythm Jiu Jitsu452718
20Paraestra Australia36927
21Kings MMA & Jiu Jitsu2727
22BJJ Lotus Club2727
23Renegade Grappling2727
24CRAZY TEAM1818
25Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia1569
26High Rollers1212
27LEAD BJJ99
28Roll up Jiu-jitsu99
29Cia Paulista Australia99
30Behan Jiu Jitsu99
31Temple Jiu-Jitsu44
32The Academy of Grounding33

Go back to 2024 Leaderboard